Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm Original price was: £650.00.Current price is: £620.00. Inc.Vat: £744.00
Back to products
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU Original price was: £250.00.Current price is: £230.00. Inc.Vat: £276.00

IMAGES MAY DIFFER IN APPEARANCE FROM THE ACTUAL PRODUCT.

Seagate 4TB 3.5inch CONSTELLATION HARD DRIVE

SKU: ST4000NM003 Categories: , ,

Original price was: £110.00.Current price is: £90.00. Inc.Vat: £108.00

SEAGATE 4TB 3.5inch CONSTELLATION HARD DRIVE

19 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brand

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Seagate 4TB 3.5inch CONSTELLATION HARD DRIVE”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

Seagate ST4000NM003 4TB 7200RPM SATA 6Gb/s 128MB Cache 3.5-inch Hard Drive