Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm Original price was: £650.00.Current price is: £620.00. Inc.Vat: £744.00
Back to products
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU Original price was: £250.00.Current price is: £230.00. Inc.Vat: £276.00

IMAGES MAY DIFFER IN APPEARANCE FROM THE ACTUAL PRODUCT.

HPE 6125XLG Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

SKU: 711307-B21 Categories: ,

Original price was: £11,000.00.Current price is: £10,300.00. Inc.Vat: £12,360.00

HP 6125XLG Ethernet Blade Switch

15 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brand

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE 6125XLG Managed 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

The HP 6125XLG Ethernet Blade Switch is the next generation blade switching technology for data center environments that delivers a high-performance, feature-rich, and low-latency 10/40 GbE switch. HP 6125XLG provides a converged fabric solution that supports Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE), and Fibre Channel Forwarder (FCF) protocols that enables connectivity for FCoE storage solutions. The HP 6125XLG is protected by HP Services 3-Years Next Business Day 9×5 Hardware Support.