Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm Original price was: £650.00.Current price is: £620.00. Inc.Vat: £744.00
Back to products
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU
DELL N3048P 48*1GB RJ-45 2-SFP+ POE+ 1440W L3 SWITCH 1*PSU Original price was: £250.00.Current price is: £230.00. Inc.Vat: £276.00

IMAGES MAY DIFFER IN APPEARANCE FROM THE ACTUAL PRODUCT.

DELL Palmrest Assy

SKU: TWX2H-Refurbished Category:

Original price was: £45.00.Current price is: £30.00. Inc.Vat: £36.00

For US/INTERNATIONAL Keyboard

17 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brand

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DELL Palmrest Assy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

Dell Latitude E7470 Dual Pointing Palmrest Assembly with Smart Card reader- genuine Dell original replacement Palmrest Touchpad Assembly. This is for systems with the Dual Pointing set up- with upper and lower mouse buttons, and a center stick mouse pointer.Guaranteed Compatible Dell Laptops:
-Latitude E7470 with Dual Point keyboard

Dell PN: TWX2H, 0TWX2H

Includes:
Smart Card Reader: YFPDP
Touchpad Module PPKRR
TP ribbon cable: 761R8
Lower Mouse Buttons A151E1
USH Junction Board: CPHNK

NOTE: Compatible replacement for systems with the Dual Pointing set up- with upper and lower mouse buttons and center stick mouse pointer.