Cisco Catalyst C2960X48LPDL, Refurbished Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black
Cisco Catalyst C2960X48LPDL, Refurbished Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black Original price was: £199.00.Current price is: £170.00. Inc.Vat: £204.00
Back to products
Huawei Switch 48-Port 10G SFP+
Huawei Switch 48-Port 10G SFP+ Original price was: £600.00.Current price is: £510.00. Inc.Vat: £612.00

IMAGES MAY DIFFER IN APPEARANCE FROM THE ACTUAL PRODUCT.

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S-RF Categories: ,

Original price was: £770.00.Current price is: £710.00. Inc.Vat: £852.00

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, Refurbished

10 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brand

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.