Cisco Catalyst 3750X Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Blue, Silver
Cisco Catalyst 3750X Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Blue, Silver Original price was: £380.00.Current price is: £360.00. Inc.Vat: £432.00
Back to products
Cisco PWR-C2-250WAC network switch component Power supply
Cisco PWR-C2-250WAC network switch component Power supply Original price was: £270.00.Current price is: £260.00. Inc.Vat: £312.00

IMAGES MAY DIFFER IN APPEARANCE FROM THE ACTUAL PRODUCT.

Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm

SKU: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= Categories: ,

Original price was: £650.00.Current price is: £620.00. Inc.Vat: £744.00

Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP

15 People watching this product now!
Additional information
Brand

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Description

The Cisco 25GBASE SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) lineup provides an extensive array of 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity solutions tailored for data center and high-performance computing network applications. These modules adhere to the SFP28 form factor standard, ensuring compatibility and ease of integration.