Showing all 11 results

Transceivers

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

In stock

Original price was: £300.00.Current price is: £290.00. Inc.Vat: £348.00
Add to basket
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
Brand

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

In stock

Original price was: £110.00.Current price is: £90.00. Inc.Vat: £108.00
Add to basket
SKU: GLC-SX-MMD-RF
Brand

Cisco GLC-TE network transceiver module SFP

In stock

Original price was: £130.00.Current price is: £120.00. Inc.Vat: £144.00
Add to basket
SKU: GLC-TE
Brand

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

In stock

Original price was: £3,800.00.Current price is: £3,650.00. Inc.Vat: £4,380.00
Add to basket
SKU: QSFP-40G-LR4-S
Brand

Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm

In stock

Original price was: £650.00.Current price is: £620.00. Inc.Vat: £744.00
Add to basket
SKU: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=
Brand

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, Refurbished network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

In stock

Original price was: £770.00.Current price is: £710.00. Inc.Vat: £852.00
Add to basket
SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S-RF
Brand

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

In stock

Original price was: £140.00.Current price is: £120.00. Inc.Vat: £144.00
Add to basket
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S
Brand

Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr, Refurbished

In stock

Original price was: £40.00.Current price is: £35.00. Inc.Vat: £42.00
Add to basket
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-RF-RFB
Brand

Cisco SFP+ 10km LC network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

In stock

Original price was: £700.00.Current price is: £630.00. Inc.Vat: £756.00
Add to basket
SKU: SFP-10G-LR
Brand

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

In stock

Original price was: £970.00.Current price is: £920.00. Inc.Vat: £1,104.00
Add to basket
SKU: J9152D
Brand

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

In stock

Original price was: £30.00.Current price is: £15.00. Inc.Vat: £18.00
Add to basket
SKU: JD092B-Refurbished
Brand